Liste des participants

LISTE DES INSCRITS SUR LES CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE

 

HETIER Jean-Baptiste M 73190 GO FOR IT RUNNING - GRAND CHAMBERY
QUEVAREC Alain M 33640 CA PORTETS
AUVITU Hervé M 45000 Infosport-Loiret
BEAL CHAZEAU Claudine F 63300 FRATERNELLE CHAT.-GAILLARD
PHEULPIN Pascal M 77340 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT
WEDLARSKI Rudy M 49320 S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
DEFORTESCU Eric M 77400 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
OLIVIER Bruno M 91540 LISSES AC
BERTRAND Christophe M 32600 TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
CALHAU Belarmino M 40100 US DAX
GIRON BAZAN Laurent M 79340 MACC LUSIGNAN
CHARPENTIER Gilles M 75013 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
MARCOU Pierre M 19270 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
PRUVOT Ludovic M 62360 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC
LEBLANC David M 19100 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
LAMBERT Isabelle F 85340 SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB ATHLE
PIMPETERRE Marc M 34140 US SETE ATHLETISME
BIANCHI-ZANCONATO Christine F 21140 SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
MOREL Luc M 27400 VAL DE REUIL AC
LEFEVRE Benjamin M 57320 ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE
PALLARUELO Angel M 33610 S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS
TOSTAIN Delphine F 40280 STADE MONTOIS
MOLLE Pascal M 2860 FC LAON
DERAULT Nathalie F 63800 S/L  ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D
CARPENTIER Fabien M 54220 CA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES
PELLETIER Christophe M 95300 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME
SERVOLES Florian M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
DELMAS Christophe M 19240 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
PRADEL Guy M 19100 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
GUESDON Pascale F 85150 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE ACHARDS
CUINET Bénédicte F 25300 S/L AC PONTARLIER
SUC André M 81320 ATHLETIC CLUB LACAUNAIS

  

 

LISTE DES INSCRITS SUR LA COURSE "OPEN"" 

NANA Andrei M USA NANA ENDURANCE TRAINING
SIMONET Dominique F 51240 ASPTT Chalons en Champagne
SIMONET Alain M 51240 ASPTT Chalons en Champagne
GALVEZ Alain M 34500 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN
AGNIMEL Aurélien M 33380 ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME
FREMENT Yann M 94120 LES AGITES
MARTIN Alain M 07300 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
MARTI Roger M 11430 CLAPE
VIREVIALLE Hervé M 19360 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
ORLOF Stéphan M 11110  
CHAMBOST David M 19360 Nageurs de Brive
MARY Cédric M 44390  
DELQUIE Jean-Christophe M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
REMY Chantal F 34210 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
BAUDET Francis M 34210 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
CHAMLALI Marie-Dominique F 82300 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
JULVE Sébastien M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
BALLESTER Thierry M 11800 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
BARLAUD Stéphanie F 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
RAUZIER Christian M 48110  
POUHET Jean-Francis M 79300 Spiridon Bocage Bressuirais
PAILLAT Jean-Pierre M 79140 Spiridon Bocage Bressuirais
ANDRIEUX Christophe M 15700  
CHAMMARD Marie-Pierre F 15700  
PERRAULT Jean-Marc M 49770  
SERVANTIE Roland M 49300  
KIPFER Thomas M 06160  
MOROSI Thomas M 03260  
SAUTEREAU Christian M 37700 UMF