Inscrits championnats de france

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE

Liste des inscrits

 

HETIER Jean-Baptiste M 73190 GO FOR IT RUNNING - GRAND CHAMBERY
QUEVAREC Alain M 33640 CA PORTETS
AUVITU Hervé M 45000 Infosport-Loiret
BEAL CHAZEAU Claudine F 63300 FRATERNELLE CHAT.-GAILLARD
PHEULPIN Pascal M 77340 UMS PONTAULT-COMBAULT
WEDLARSKI Rudy M 49320 S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
DEFORTESCU Eric M 77400 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
OLIVIER Bruno M 91540 LISSES AC
BERTRAND Christophe M 32600 TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
CALHAU Belarmino M 40100 US DAX
GIRON BAZAN Laurent M 79340 MACC LUSIGNAN
CHARPENTIER Gilles M 75013 US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS)
MARCOU Pierre M 19270 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
PRUVOT Ludovic M 62360 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC
LEBLANC David M 19100 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
LAMBERT Isabelle F 85340 SABLES ETUDIANTS CLUB ATHLE
PIMPETERRE Marc M 34140 US SETE ATHLETISME
BIANCHI-ZANCONATO Christine F 21140 SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
MOREL Luc M 27400 VAL DE REUIL AC
LEFEVRE Benjamin M 57320 ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE
PALLARUELO Angel M 33610 S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS
TOSTAIN Delphine F 40280 STADE MONTOIS
MOLLE Pascal M 2860 FC LAON
DERAULT Nathalie F 63800 S/L  ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D
CARPENTIER Fabien M 54220 CA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES
PELLETIER Christophe M 95300 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME
SERVOLES Florian M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois (RIBERAL AC) 
DELMAS Christophe M 19240 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
PRADEL Guy M 19100 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
GUESDON Pascale F 85150 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DE ACHARDS
CUINET Bénédicte F 25300 S/L AC PONTARLIER
SUC André M 81320 ATHLETIC CLUB LACAUNAIS
SERISIER Jean-Michel M 49370 ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
LUCAK Hervé M 51370 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
KERBOURCH TEHEL Lidivine F 75015 STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS)
DELQUIE Jean-Christophe M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois (Pays de Brive AC)
COSTA Valentin M 51480 AMICALE COUREURS AY
VALLEMONT Hervé M 77164 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
SIMONS Marie-Jeanne F 31440 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
BOUSQUIE Philippe M 44320 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
RZESZUTKO Maciej M 31200 BLAGNAC SC

 VIAUD

Fabrice M 44400 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
CHAMBIN Daniel M 21800 ACR DIJON
POUPARD Thierry M 19100 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
MOREL Michel M 14710 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
GARDENT Thierry M 63260 RC VICHY
DANY Samuel M 35270 COMBOURG ATHLETISME
SUEUR Fabrice M 62250 BOULOGNE S/ MER AC
SUEUR Mélanie F 62250 BOULOGNE S/ MER AC
BERTIN Robert M 69500 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
GAULT Steeve M 49460 ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME
PIERRE Patrick M 82100 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
MEHLINGER Rudy M 27000 EVREUX AC
SALON Gilles M 87350 CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
HIRSINGER Christian M 75020 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
ZAWADZKI Marc M 17100 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
BRUNO Frédéric M 42320 EA SAINT CHAMOND
LESCURE Stéphane M 24130 BERGERAC ATHLETIC CLUB
BEN Roger M 66140 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
LAFONT CHEVALIER Jeannick F 71170 RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
DUPONT Bruno M 37370 CO CHATEAU DU LOIR
BILLAUD Alexandre M 86550 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
NOEL Laurence F 30520 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66
LUCAK Céline F 51370 JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
EL KABDANI Said M 51530 AMICALE COUREURS AY
PALADINI Ghislain M 63270 CLERMONT ATHLETISME
FETET Paul M 93360 ASPHALTE 94
ETIEMBLE Marc M 51200 AMICALE COUREURS AY
SOLTANI Kamel M 66600 RIBERAL AC
CHAPELAIN David M 45000 CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS
DOURIEZ Thierry M 62200 BOULOGNE SUR MER AC
PEUCH Sylvie F 19240 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
CASTAGNE Christophe M 19100 PAYS DE BRIVE AC
BAS Gilbert M 02000 CRAC SOISSSONS
ZIMMER Nathalie F 57070 ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE
KHAN Aurélien M 31430 SELECT NAT COUREURS A PIED DU MATERIE
QUELO Lydia F 56400 CLUB ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE VANNES
GUIRAUD Sylvain M 81700 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
VERON Mathieu M 31540 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
RAOUL Jean-Pierre M 31250 ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
MITEV Pierre M 46140 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
VERNET Anne-Marie F 43350 VELAY ATHLETISME
HENRY Bruno M 27700 LES ANDELYS
THURSCH Eric M 32120 AC AUCH
RUIZ Patrick M 42000 COQUELICOT 42*
DUGAS Yves M 01390 ASC BALAN
MAQUINGHEN Céline F 62280 BOULOGNE SUR MER AC
WIDEHEM Mickaël M 62360 BOULOGNE SUR MER AC
ALOSSERY Véronique F 24500 S/L ALBI 24 HEURES
POTELLE Benoît M 60150 ATHLETIC CLUB DE MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
CAGNET Jean-François M 61000 A3 ALENCON
MARSURA Michelle F 03300 RC VICHY
MARSURA Philippe M 03300 RC VICHY
COINTEPAS Nicolas M 74540 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
WATERLOT Hugues M 62990 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'HESD
LECACHEUR René M 80440 US CAMON
COINDEAU Pascal M 75013 SAM PARIS 12
LAROCHE Guillaume  M  86000 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
VIGNAUD Annette F 24000 PERIGUEUX RUNNING
GRAVILLE Olivier M 93160 ASPHALTE 94
ROUAT Christophe M 33610 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
LE LAN Anne  62480  BOULOGNE SUR MER AC 
THENIN Yves M 33400 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
HAMDI Nora F 42000 COQUELICOT 42*
SCHMITT Théo M 24260 ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE
SAUTRON-SCHMITT Bernadette F 24260 ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE
BOUGEROL Mireille F 19600 TULLE AC
COURANT Jérôme  81000  S/L ALBI 24 HEURES 
ROIK Christian M 77590 VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME
OLIVIER Jacqueline F 33140 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
FRESCHI Christian M 11150 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
PUAUD Fabrice M 86550 STADE NIORTAIS
TALON Didier M 19000 S/L USSEL AC
COENYE Chloé F 34920 PEROLS FOOTING
HERARD Véronique F 11100 S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE
FIAUX Jean-Marie M 86380 LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB
CATINAUD Philippe M 63170 PEROLS FOOTING
GIORIA Stéphane M 85400 LUCON JOGGING NATURE
NEFF Nicolas M 14140 ES LIVAROT
PENNEC David M 29410 S/L CA MORLAIX
PINEAU Laurent M 17210 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME
LABORIE Christophe M 91940 S/L C.O. DES ULIS
ALVAREZ Patrick-Louis M 28100 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME*
LOISEL Claudine F 81130 ATHLE TARN PASSION*
PARADOUX Patrick M 23140 SAM GUERET
LABARTHE Thomas M 34360 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME M
SAUTEREAU Christian M 37700 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
BONNAUD  Hélène F 18800 UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD*
BONNAUD Franck M 18800 UNION SPORTIVE D AVROD*
GACHOT Edouard M 72800 RUN AND FREEDOM