Inscrits course "open"

COURSE "OPEN"

Liste des engagé(e)s

 

501 AGNIMEL Aurélien M V2M 33380 ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME
502 ALLART Laurent M V2M 37120  
503 AMOUROUX Dany F V2F 82600  
504 ANDRIEUX Christophe M V2M 15700  
505 BALLESTER Thierry M V2M 11800 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
506 BARLAUD Stéphanie F V1F 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
507 BARLAUD Ludovic M V1M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
508 BAUDET Francis M V3M 34210 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
509 BEGUET Jérôme M V1M 44670  
510 BERGERE Jean-Noël M V2M 24520  
511 BESSAC Béatrice F V2F 63800 AS IBM LYON
512 BOURGEAIS Laurent M V1M 49460 ASC CHU ATHLE ENTR
513 BOUSSIQUET Jean-Gilles M V4M 17350  
514 CADUC Joël M V2M 16100  
515 CHAMBOST David M V1M 19360 Nageurs de Brive
516 CHAMLALI Marie-Dominique F V1F 82300 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
517 CHAMMARD Marie-Pierre F V1F 15700  
518 CHRETIEN Corinne F V1F 16100 Tritons du Grand Cognac
519 CLOS Gaëlle F V1F 19560 Tulle Triathlon
520 CORMIER Mireille F V3F 34400 TO BE SPORT
521 DESMAILLET Philippe M V2M 69009  
522 DIAZ Eric M V1M 31170  
523 DOYEN Edith F V2F 51450  
524 DUFRAIX Patrick M V2M 24100  
525 EDIN Nicolas M V1M 16100 Tritons du Grand Cognac
526 EDOM Michel M V1M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
527 FLEYS Christian M V2M 46130 Pointure 46
528 FREMENT Yann M V2M 94120 LES AGITES
529 GALVEZ Alain M V3M 34500 LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN
530 GRIVEAU Steve M SEM 19240  
531 GRUFFAZ Olivier M V2M 74380  
532 GUINET Benoît M V3M 51100 Trail Aventures
533 ISSARTES Faustine F ESF 63000  
534 JARRIAULT Denis M V2M 12000 Les Touroulis
535 JULVE Sébastien M V1M 11160 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
536 KIEFFER Laurent M V2M 11200 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
537 KIPFER Thomas M SEM 06160  
538 LAFOUGERE Gérard M V3M 33530  
539 LEBRAT Eric M V2M 46130 Pointure 46
540 MACIA MOLINA Ginès M V1M Espagne  
541 MAILLET Eric M V2M 86580 Les Fondus
542 MANETTA Jean-Pierre M V3M 46130 Pointure 46
543 MARCHAIS Jean-Luc M V3M 19100  
544 MARTI Roger M V3M 11430 CLAPE
545 MARTIN Alain M V2M 07300 ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
546 MARTIN Jean-Jacques M V3M 23140  
547 MARY Cédric M V1M 44390  
548 MICHEL Florence F V2F 29150  
549 NOAILHAC Patrick M V3M 19120 Pointure 46
550 ODOUARD Dominique M V3M 43110  
551 ORLOF Stéphan M V2M 11110  
552 PAILLAT Jean-Pierre M V4M 79140 Spiridon Bocage Bressuirais
553 PALLARUELO Gilles M V2M 33610 Kékés du Bocage
554 PEREZ Roland M SEM 63290 Footing Vichy
555 PERRAULT Jean-Marc M V2M 49770  
556 POSADO PEREZ José-Luis M V3M Espagne VINOTORO CRURAL
557 POUCH Christophe M V2M 19130  
558 POUHET Jean-Francis M V4M 79300 Spiridon Bocage Bressuirais
559 RAUZIER Christian M V5M 48110  
560 REMY Chantal F V2F 34210 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois
561 RENAUT Stéphane M V1M 51140 Enjoy Your run
562 ROCHER Thierry M V1M 93100  
563 SABATIER Christian M V3M 40200  
564 SCHUELLER Frédéric M V1M 33360 Carignan Sport Nature
565 SERVANTIE Roland M V2M 49300  
566 SERVANTIE Richard M V2M 19100  
567 SIMON Thierry M V3M 95610  
568 SIMON Michaël M V2M 08360 Spirit of run
569 SIMONET Dominique F V2F 51240 ASPTT Chalons en Champagne
570 SIMONET Alain M V3M 51240 ASPTT Chalons en Champagne
571 TUESTA Catherine F V2F 46130 Pointure 46
572 VINCENT Dominique M V3M 31200  
573 VIREVIALLE Hervé M V2M 19360 PAYS DE BRIVE AC